ADMIRALTY COURT FLAT MANAGEMENT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04171938
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.03.02
last member list: 2016.04.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-06-12 - FISHERMAN'S VILLAGE FLAT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 98000 - Residents property management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.04.17
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.04.03
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMIRALTY COURT FLAT MANAGEMENT ltd.

PEREGRINE HOUSE, 29 COMPTON PLACE ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX, BN21 1EB