ADMIRALTY GROUP LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02817649
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1993.05.13
dissolution date: 2003.02.11
last member list: 2001.05.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1993-06-04 - MASTERPRO LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7414 - Business & management consultancy
  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2000.05.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.05.11
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMIRALTY GROUP LTD.

4 PLANTAGENET ROAD, PLANTAGENET HOUSE, NEW BARNET, HERTFORDSHIRE, EN5 5JQ