ADMIRALTY U.K. LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04245880
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.07.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2001-11-12 - FINSOLVE LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMIRALTY U.K. LTD.

PEARL ASSURANCE HOUSE, 319 BALLARDS LANE, NORTH FINCHLEY, LONDON, N12 8LY