ADMIRALTY WAY APARTMENTS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05157424
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.06.18
last member list: 2016.06.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-08-09 - JORDAN HOUSE LTD

Company sics:

  • 98000 - Residents property management

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
next due date: 2021.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.06.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.07.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.06.18
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMIRALTY WAY APARTMENTS ltd.

BRIDGE HOUSE, 74 BRIDGE HOUSE, TEDDINGTON, MIDDLESEX, TW11 8QT