ADMIRANTYS MARKETING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03361438
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.04.28
last member list: 2000.04.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 1997-05-08 - DEMONCLASS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7484 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1998.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2000.04.28
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMIRANTYS MARKETING ltd.

4TH FLOOR SOUTHFIELD HOUSE, 11 LIVERPOOL GARDENS, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX, BN11 1RY