ADMIRED LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03428714
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.09.03
dissolution date: 2003.04.01
last member list: 2002.09.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-04-28 - SIGNATURE USED CARS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.09.03
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMIRED ltd.

OAKLEY HOUSE, VERLEY CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, MK6 3ER

  • MANNYSEP LIMITED - 20 BEVERLEY PLACE, SPRINGFIELD, MILTON KEYNES, ENGLAND, MK6 3LH
  • AVERI SERVICES LTD - 20 BILLINGWELL PLACE, SPRINGFIELD, MILTON KEYNES, ENGLAND, MK6 3JR