ADMIRED PROPERTIES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02836972
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1993.07.16
dissolution date: 2005.08.09
last member list: 2004.07.16
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1996-11-05 - OSBORNE PLACE RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED

  • 1996-11-05 - OSBORNE PLACE RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9800 - Residents Property Management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.07.16
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMIRED PROPERTIES ltd.

OAKLEY HOUSE VERLEY CLOSE, WOUGHTON ON THE GREEN, MILTON KEYNES, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, MK6 3ER

  • MANNYSEP LIMITED - 20 BEVERLEY PLACE, SPRINGFIELD, MILTON KEYNES, ENGLAND, MK6 3LH
  • AVERI SERVICES LTD - 20 BILLINGWELL PLACE, SPRINGFIELD, MILTON KEYNES, ENGLAND, MK6 3JR