ADMISSION MEDIA LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04632558
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.01.09
dissolution date: 2008.12.09
last member list: 2005.01.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-11-17 - BRIGHTCRUSADE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7260 - Other computer related activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.06.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.01.09
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMISSION MEDIA ltd.

30 WINDSOR ROAD, LEYTON, LONDON, E10 5LR