ADMOBIUS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06753216
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.11.19
dissolution date: 2010.07.13
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-11-25 - ADMOBIUF LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1