ADMOTE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02119385
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1987.04.03
last member list: 1999.08.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 1999-07-13 - MEGAPRINT GROUP LIMITED

  • 1994-01-21 - MEGAPRINT GROUP LIMITED(THE)

Company sics:

  • 7415 - Holding companies including head offices

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1998.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1999.08.02
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMOTE ltd.

GRANT THORNTON, CROWN HOUSE, CROWN STREET, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK, IP1 3HS