ADMR LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07058676
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.10.27
dissolution date: 2011.06.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-11-20 - CONTINENTAL SHELF 486 LIMITED

  • 2009-11-23 - SLP SPV LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMR ltd.

SHELL BASE, COMMERCIAL ROAD, LOWESTOFT, SUFFOLK, NR32 2TE

  • ELAINE SULLIVAN LIMITED - LOTHING HOUSE 7 QUAY VIEW BUSINESS PARK, BARNARDS WAY, LOWESTOFT, SUFFOLK, ENGLAND, NR32 2HD
  • TIK JUMS LTD - 123 BEVAN STREET EAST, LOWESTOFT, ENGLAND, NR32 2AQ