ADN ENGINEERING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC195522
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.04.21
dissolution date: 2008.10.17
last member list: 2006.04.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-05-27 - ST. VINCENT STREET (301) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 3511 - Building and repairing of ships

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.04.21
document available: 1