ADN NETWORK SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04098085
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.10.27
dissolution date: 2002.11.19
last member list: 2001.10.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-12-15 - DATASHARP NETWORKS SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 6420 - Telecommunications

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.10.27
document available: 1