ADN PROMOTIONS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC212139
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.10.19
last member list: 2015.10.19
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-11-14 - ANDY NICOL PROMOTIONS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 60200 - Television programming and broadcasting activities
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
next due date: 2021.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.06.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.11.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.10.19
document available: 1

Companies near by ADN PROMOTIONS ltd.

ST. DUNSTANS HOUSE, HIGH STREET, MELROSE, TD6 9RU