ADN SERVICES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05328089
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.01.10
last member list: 2016.01.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-06-17 - LE LETTINGS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 33190 - Repair of other equipment

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.01.24
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.01.10
document available: 1

Companies near by ADN SERVICES ltd.

UNIT 7 CREYKES COURT CRAIGIE, DRIVE, MILLFIELDS, PLYMOUTH, DEVON, PL1 3JB