ADNAAN IQBAL MOHAMED CONSULTING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03604904
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.07.28
last member list: 2015.07.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-08-21 - SPEED 7192 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
next due date: 2020.04.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.07.31
account category: UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.08.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.07.28
document available: 1

Companies near by ADNAAN IQBAL MOHAMED CONSULTING ltd.

9 RAVENS GROVE, SCOUTHILL, DEWSBURY, WEST YORKSHIRE, WF13 3QH