ADNAN GARMENTS LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC267511
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.05.06
dissolution date: 2005.10.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-05-19 - ARDNAN LTD.

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by ADNAN GARMENTS LTD.

C/O SINCLAIR WOOD & CO, 90 MITCHELL STREET, GLASGOW, STRATHCLYDE, G1 3NQ