ADNET LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02939908
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1994.06.16
last member list: 2016.06.16
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1994-09-20 - VALIDGRANGE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.06.16
document available: 1