ADNEXA 2000 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03592037
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.06.29
dissolution date: 2004.06.08
last member list: 2003.06.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-07-22 - ADNEXA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.06.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.06.29
document available: 1

Companies near by ADNEXA 2000 ltd.

35 SAINT THOMAS STREET, LONDON, SE1 9SN