ADNLR LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06008998
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.11.24
dissolution date: 2007.09.25
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-12-08 - BROOMCO (4060) LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by ADNLR ltd.

1ST FLOOR 14/18 CITY ROAD, CARDIFF, CF24 3DL