ADNOR LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 00867945
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1965.12.31
last member list: 2015.12.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1993-11-03 - BIDEWELD ENGINEERING CO.LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.12.18
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.12.04
document available: 1

Companies near by ADNOR LTD.

52 MILL PLACE, KINGSTON UPON THAMES, SURREY, KT1 2RL