ADO CONSTRUCTION LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC272586
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.08.26
last member list: 2015.08.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-12-01 - FREELANCE EURO SERVICES (MCCLXXV) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 64921 - Credit granting by non-deposit taking finance houses and other specialist consumer credit grantors

Accounts:

account ref date: 05.04
next due date: 2021.01.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.04.05
account category: UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.09.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.08.26
document available: 1

Companies near by ADO CONSTRUCTION ltd.

TAX SERVICES NORTH, 1 MELVILLE TERRACE, STIRLING, FK8 2ND