ADO SERVICES LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06516021
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.02.27
dissolution date: 2009.10.13
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-03-23 - ASSET SERVICES (UK) LTD

Accounts:

account ref date: 29.02
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1