ADOBE INT LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05359385
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.02.09
dissolution date: 2007.02.06
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-09-01 - AABEL FOODS LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by ADOBE INT LTD

2ND FLOOR 3-4 LANSDOWNE PLACE, GOSFORTH, NEWCASTLE ON TYNE, TYNE AND WEAR, NE3 1HR