ADOBE SYSTEMS EUROPE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC101089
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1986.09.29
last member list: 2015.10.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1994-11-15 - ALDUS EUROPE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
next due date: 2020.11.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.11.30
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.11.22
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.10.11
document available: 1

Companies near by ADOBE SYSTEMS EUROPE ltd.

C/O EQ ACCOUNTANTS LLP, 14 CITY QUAY, DUNDEE, UNITED KINGDOM, DD1 3JA