ADOBE TRADE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06032939
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.12.19
dissolution date: 2013.02.19
last member list: 2011.12.19
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-10-14 - ADOBE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.12.19
document available: 1

Companies near by ADOBE TRADE ltd.

ADOBE HOUSE 419 NEWCASTLE ROAD, SHAVINGTON, CREWE, CHESHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, CW2 5EB