ADOGO LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05777678
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.04.11
dissolution date: 2012.08.14
last member list: 2011.04.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-04-21 - MOBLIME LTD

Company sics:

  • 5248 - Other retail specialised stores

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.04.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.04.11
document available: 1

Companies near by ADOGO LTD

85 HIGH STREET, BROOM, BEDFORDSHIRE, SG18 9NA