ADOK LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05327837
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.01.10
dissolution date: 2011.11.29
last member list: 2010.04.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-05-09 - LBCN LTD

Company sics:

  • 9999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.01.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.04.20
document available: 1

Companies near by ADOK LTD

COMMERCE HOUSE, SECOND FLOOR, 6 LONDON STREET, LONDON, W2 1HR