ADOKS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04677149
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.02.25
dissolution date: 2009.05.12
last member list: 2008.08.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-03-28 - ADOCKS LIMITED

  • 2003-03-20 - 123 COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7222 - Other software consultancy and supply

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.08.01
document available: 1