ADOMAST HOLDINGS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05491859
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.06.27
dissolution date: 2012.07.17
last member list: 2011.06.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-02-09 - PLATESAND LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7415 - Holding companies including head offices

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.06.27
document available: 1

Companies near by ADOMAST HOLDINGS ltd.

UNIT G LEA ROAD TRADING ESTATE, LEA ROAD, WALTHAM ABBEY, ESSEX, EN9 1AE