ADON DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06874636
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.04.09
last member list: 2016.04.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2014-03-21 - 1.8 ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
next due date: 2019.01.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.04.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2018.04.23
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.04.09
document available: 1

Companies near by ADON DEVELOPMENTS ltd.

16A LONDON ROAD, BROMLEY, KENT, BR1 3QR