ADON (SCOTLAND) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC370745
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.01.06
dissolution date: 2012.08.24
last member list: 2011.01.06
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-01-12 - ADDON LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.01.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.01.06
document available: 1

Companies near by ADON (SCOTLAND) ltd.

180 NITHSDALE ROAD, GLASGOW, UNITED KINGDOM, G41 5RH