ADONAI LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03792952
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.06.21
dissolution date: 2002.03.26
last member list: 2000.06.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-07-28 - OWEN PRYCE (UK) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7220 - Software consultancy & supply

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2000.06.21
document available: 1

Companies near by ADONAI ltd.

36 CRANBERRY LANE, CANNING TOWN, LONDON, E16 4PE