ADONAY.CO.UK LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03905404
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.01.12
dissolution date: 2001.09.25
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-03-31 - ADONAY ONLINE BOOKSTORE LTD

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by ADONAY.CO.UK LTD

144 ACRE LANE, LONDON, SW2 5UT