ADONHOLD LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03446017
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.10.07
last member list: 2003.10.07
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2005-04-25 - ADVANCED ALUMINIUM FABRICATORS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 2742 - Aluminium production

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.10.07
document available: 1

Companies near by ADONHOLD ltd.

BEGBIES TRAYNOR, 1 WINCKLEY COURT CHAPEL STREET, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE, PR1 8BU