ADONI MANAGEMENT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07218675
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.04.09
dissolution date: 2015.09.08
last member list: 2014.04.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-04-29 - WOODGREEN PROPETIES (FYLDE) LIMITED

  • 2011-02-15 - POWERSTRONG LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.07.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.04.09
document available: 1

Companies near by ADONI MANAGEMENT ltd.

SECOND FLOOR, 15 PARK PLACE, LEEDS, LS1 2SJ