ADONIS FASHION AND COSMETICS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02138105
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1987.06.05
dissolution date: 2014.10.14
last member list: 2013.04.25
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-06-05 - ADONIS FASHION LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 05.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.04.05
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.04.25
document available: 1

Companies near by ADONIS FASHION AND COSMETICS ltd.

WEY COURT WEST, UNION ROAD, FARNHAM, SURREY, GU9 7PT