ADONIS SPORTS & PROMOTIONS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04221408
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.05.22
dissolution date: 2010.07.13
last member list: 2007.05.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2001-07-03 - CLANSTAR LTD

Company sics:

  • 7414 - Business & management consultancy

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.05.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.05.22
document available: 1

Companies near by ADONIS SPORTS & PROMOTIONS ltd.

THE GRANGE, 100 HIGH STREET, LONDON, N14 6TB