ADONISE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02989626
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1994.11.14
dissolution date: 1997.07.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1994-12-06 - SPEED 4597 LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by ADONISE ltd.

242B BETHNAL GREEN ROAD, LONDON, E2 0AA