ADOP TRADE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05619329
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.11.10
dissolution date: 2012.11.13
last member list: 2009.11.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-10-17 - CITYSCENE ESTATES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.11.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.11.10
document available: 1

Companies near by ADOP TRADE ltd.

6 BEXLEY SQUARE, SALFORD, MANCHESTER, UNITED KINGDOM, M3 6BZ

  • WRETCH LIMITED - SCHOOL OF ELECTRONIC MUSIC, STUDIO 10, BEXLEY CHAM, BEXLEY SQUARE, SALFORD, LANCASHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, M3 6DB
  • BREED GLOBAL LIMITED - APARTMENT 3 CENTRAL COURT, MELVILLE STREET, SALFORD, ENGLAND, M3 6DH