ADORABLE 1 LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05363503
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.02.14
dissolution date: 2008.02.19
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-11-14 - CHAPLINS DISTRIBUTION SERVICES LTD

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by ADORABLE 1 LTD

CHAPEL HOUSE, WESTMEAD DRIVE WESTLEA, SWINDON, WILTSHIRE, SN5 7UN