ADORAH LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05583083
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.10.05
dissolution date: 2009.07.21
last member list: 2008.10.05
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: No
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-10-13 - ADORA LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.10.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.10.05
document available: 1

Companies near by ADORAH ltd.

SUITE 7B & 7C YORK HOUSE, 347-353A STATION ROAD, HARROW, MIDDLESEX, HA1 1LN