ADORATION EVENTS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04065157
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.09.05
dissolution date: 2010.03.23
last member list: 2009.10.19
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-01-05 - ADORATION POST-GRADUATE EDUCATION SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 6330 - Travel agencies etc; tourist
  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.05.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.10.19
document available: 1

Companies near by ADORATION EVENTS INTERNATIONAL ltd.

REDWOOD HOUSE HURSTWOOD GRANGE, HURSTWOOD LANE, HAYWARDS HEATH, WEST SUSSEX, RH17 7QX

  • BARNARDO CAPITAL LIMITED - KINGFISHER HOUSE HURSTWOOD GRANGE, HURSTWOOD LANE, HAYWARDS HEATH, WEST SUSSEX, UNITED KINGDOM, RH17 7QX
  • ANOTHER FOOTNOTE LTD - CARABINER COTTAGE COLLINGFORD LANE, DANEHILL, HAYWARDS HEATH, ENGLAND, RH17 7HZ
  • TYLER'S ISLAND LTD - 43 CHARTERS GATE WAY, WIVELSFIELD GREEN, HAYWARDS HEATH, ENGLAND, RH17 7EW
  • DAGGER DETAILS LTD - 3 GWYNNE WAY, HAYWARDS HEATH, ENGLAND, RH17 7BW