ADORATION SERVICES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06672420
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.08.13
dissolution date: 2011.01.11
last member list: 2009.08.13
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-04-21 - ADORATION CLEANERS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9305 - Other service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.08.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.08.13
document available: 1

Companies near by ADORATION SERVICES ltd.

78 CASTLEHAVEN ROAD, LONDON, NW1 8PU