ADORE GLAMOUR LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05138364
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.05.26
dissolution date: 2010.01.05
last member list: 2008.05.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-03-26 - BEAUTY BEAUTY LTD

Company sics:

  • 9302 - Hairdressing & other beauty treatment

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.05.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.05.26
document available: 1

Companies near by ADORE GLAMOUR LTD

16 HIGH STREET, UXBRIDGE, MIDDLESEX, UNITED KINGDOM, UB8 1JN