ADORE JEWELLERY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05900581
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.08.09
dissolution date: 2011.08.26
last member list: 2008.08.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2006-10-03 - ADORE WHOLESALE JEWELLERY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 5190 - Other wholesale

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.08.09
document available: 1

Companies near by ADORE JEWELLERY ltd.

MAZARS HOUSE GELDERD ROAD, GILDERSOME, LEEDS, LS27 7JN