ADOREPOWER LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 01213876
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1975.05.27
last member list: 2015.12.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1995-03-22 - WESSEX COIN LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
next due date: 2021.02.28
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.02.28
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.01.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.11.28
document available: 1

Companies near by ADOREPOWER ltd.

UNIT 11 HAMBRIDGE BUSINESS CENTRE, HAMBRIDGE LANE, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE, RG14 5TU