ADORI IT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03154889
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.02.02
last member list: 2016.02.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-02-12 - ACTIUM SOLUTIONS LTD

Company sics:

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.02.15
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.02.01
document available: 1

Companies near by ADORI IT ltd.

SUITE 1, SCOTTS PLACE, 24 SCOTTS ROAD, BROMLEY, ENGLAND, BR1 3QD