ADORIA DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05130609
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.05.18
dissolution date: 2012.06.26
last member list: 2011.05.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-05-24 - ADORIA LETTINGS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.05.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.05.18
document available: 1

Companies near by ADORIA DEVELOPMENTS ltd.

134 LONGCROFT LANE, PO BOX 370, WELWYN GARDEN CITY, HERTFORDSHIRE, AL8 6WY