ADP 3239803 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03239803
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.08.20
dissolution date: 2000.07.04
last member list: 1997.08.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-11-27 - A.D.P. FRESH FLOWERS LIMITED

  • 1998-11-05 - SCOTT AND WHITLAM (SALES) LTD.

Company sics:

  • 5122 - Wholesale of flowers and plants

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1997.08.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1998.08.20
document available: 1

Companies near by ADP 3239803 ltd.

317/318 FLOWER MARKET, NEW COVENT GARDEN, LONDON, SW8 5NB